Norrcupen 4 Umeå AK       Klass: Motion 50-        Uppdaterad: 17:08:37
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1
Varv 4
Varv 7
Varv 2
Varv 5
Varv 8
Varv 3
Varv 6
Varv 9
Total
1 309 Lennart Paulson Fältjägarna EF KTM 6:47,9(5)
13:02,7(3)
6:47,1(1)
12:54,6(3)
6:50,5(1)
13:04,5(1)
6:46,8(1)
13:12,8(2)
6:44,8(1)


1:26:11,6
2 334 Olov Johansson Umeå AK KTM 6:40,5(2)
12:49,0(1)
7:10,4(2)
12:36,3(2)
6:56,3(2)
13:07,4(3)
6:51,1(2)
13:07,6(1)
7:13,4(3)


1:26:32,1
3 342 Knut Backlund Lycksele MK KTM 6:46,1(4)
12:57,5(2)
7:13,0(5)
13:16,6(4)
7:00,0(3)
13:04,7(2)
7:10,7(4)
13:26,4(4)
7:14,9(4)


1:28:10,0
4 344 Lasse Olsson FMCK Umeå 6:43,8(3)
13:23,4(5)
7:12,1(4)
13:26,2(5)
7:10,7(5)
13:37,4(5)
6:56,3(3)
13:13,6(3)
6:57,0(2)


1:28:40,4
5 347 Mikael Fjellstedt Tvärålunds Snöskoter Husaberg 6:51,0(6)
13:20,0(4)
7:12,0(3)
13:38,0(6)
7:10,0(4)
13:32,0(4)
7:16,0(5)
13:30,0(5)
7:19,0(5)


1:29:48,0
6 322 Torbjörn Boström FMCK Umeå Beta 7:18,4(9)
13:50,8(6)
7:16,0(6)
14:15,4(8)
7:15,2(6)
14:03,4(6)
7:30,6(7)
14:01,8(6)
7:30,2(6)


1:33:02,0
7 333 Bengt-Ola Johansson Piteå MS KTM 7:14,1(8)
14:21,5(7)
7:40,5(7)
14:07,9(7)
7:41,0(7)
14:22,9(8)
7:30,6(6)
14:26,9(7)
7:40,9(7)


1:35:06,2
8 311 Christian Fagerström Umeå AK KTM 7:12,4(7)
15:20,5(9)
7:41,5(8)
14:34,9(10)
7:56,9(8)
14:17,0(7)
7:41,2(8)
14:52,0(8)
7:43,3(8)


1:37:19,7
9 343 John Silvennoinen Piteå MS Husqvarna 7:51,6(11)
14:48,5(8)
8:18,9(10)
14:21,5(9)
8:03,0(9)
15:44,1(9)
7:53,1(9)
15:52,1(9)
8:37,6(10)


1:41:30,4
10 326 Ketil Halsvik FMCK Umeå KTM 7:32,7(10)
15:32,0(10)
8:06,9(9)
14:43,7(11)
8:04,3(10)
16:03,9(10)
8:01,9(10)
16:57,9(10)
8:16,6(9)


1:43:19,9
11 310 Torbjörn Olofsson Lycksele MK Yamaha 6:18,6(1)

11:51,4(1)





18:10,0
Norrcupen 4 Umeå AK       Klass: Motion 40-        Uppdaterad: 17:08:37
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1
Varv 4
Varv 7
Varv 2
Varv 5
Varv 8
Varv 3
Varv 6
Varv 9
Total
1 203 Fredrik Kroll Luleå MS Husqvarna 5:51,5(1)
12:01,7(3)
5:51,4(1)
12:04,0(4)
6:25,8(5)
11:08,2(1)
5:57,6(1)
11:50,8(2)
6:00,0(1)


1:17:11,0
2 259 Johan Malm Umeå AK Honda 6:12,4(2)
11:46,4(1)
6:12,6(2)
11:46,9(1)
6:16,4(1)
11:39,7(2)
6:09,5(2)
11:30,3(1)
6:25,9(2)


1:18:00,2
3 274 Robert Olofsson Skellefteå MS Husqvarna 6:20,0(4)
12:02,6(5)
6:23,2(4)
12:03,0(3)
6:16,8(2)
11:50,2(3)
6:17,4(3)
12:15,3(5)
6:29,8(3)


1:19:58,3
4 291 Johan Löfvenius Bygdsiljum Motorklub Yamaha 6:22,9(6)
11:58,4(2)
6:29,2(6)
11:52,3(2)
6:23,8(3)
12:06,0(4)
6:21,2(5)
11:52,7(4)
6:36,3(6)


1:20:02,8
5 240 Rickard Gustafsson Lycksele MK KTM 6:17,7(3)
12:01,9(4)
6:22,0(3)
12:14,1(7)
6:24,8(4)
12:09,5(5)
6:26,3(7)
11:52,2(3)
6:34,2(5)


1:20:22,7
6 272 Mattias Norman FMCK Umeå KTM 6:21,7(5)
12:27,9(6)
6:26,9(5)
12:09,1(6)
6:28,6(7)
12:29,7(6)
6:25,0(6)
12:21,5(6)
6:33,2(4)


1:21:43,6
7 207 Niklas Nilsson Umeå AK KTM 6:24,3(7)
12:29,6(7)
6:30,4(7)
12:05,8(5)
6:27,4(6)
12:33,9(7)
6:17,9(4)
12:24,7(7)
6:39,6(7)


1:21:53,6
8 277 Tobias Lindström Umeå MCC KTM 7:04,7(8)
13:21,2(8)
7:34,0(9)
13:04,8(9)
7:00,3(8)
14:05,3(8)
7:08,1(9)
13:35,0(8)
7:43,9(9)


1:30:37,3
9 281 David Davidsson Piteå MS KTM 7:24,9(10)
14:28,5(10)
7:47,8(10)
14:06,2(10)
8:12,3(10)
14:49,9(10)
8:34,1(13)
14:35,7(9)
7:49,2(10)


1:37:48,6
10 228 Juvva-Anta Utsi Luleå MS Husaberg 8:02,5(13)
15:02,1(11)
7:30,6(8)
15:17,0(12)
8:09,4(9)
14:46,1(9)
7:55,5(11)
15:03,2(10)
7:29,6(8)


1:39:16,0
11 263 Stefan Vikström Luleå MS KTM 7:42,4(11)
15:24,8(12)
8:17,0(11)
15:53,1(13)
8:47,0(12)
15:46,4(11)
8:18,5(12)
15:21,1(11)
8:25,6(11)


1:43:55,8
12 278 Ingemar Isaksson Luleå MS 7:22,2(9)
14:09,6(9)
14:24,9(11)
8:14,5(11)
7:21,3(10)
15:45,8(12)


1:07:18,3
13 296 Sami Kivioja Luleå MS KTM 7:49,9(12)

12:50,1(8)

6:48,5(8)



27:28,5
Norrcupen 4 Umeå AK       Klass: Motion -39        Uppdaterad: 17:08:37
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1
Varv 4
Varv 7
Varv 2
Varv 5
Varv 8
Varv 3
Varv 6
Varv 9
Total
1 129 Jens Eriksson Tvärålunds Snöskoter Yamaha 6:05,6(3)
11:33,6(3)
6:09,1(1)
11:33,4(2)
6:11,1(1)
11:47,9(1)
6:09,5(4)
11:49,1(2)
6:11,5(1)


1:17:30,8
2 133 Peder Eriksson Tvärålunds Snöskoter Yamaha 5:59,3(1)
11:26,1(2)
6:20,3(4)
11:31,1(1)
6:14,9(3)
11:51,2(3)
6:06,3(1)
11:46,9(1)
6:20,9(3)


1:17:36,8
3 194 Johan Lundgren Tvärålunds Snöskoter KTM 6:03,4(2)
11:45,1(4)
6:17,0(2)
11:42,1(3)
6:15,6(4)
11:51,3(4)
6:08,8(3)
11:53,4(5)
6:23,4(5)


1:18:20,2
4 182 Emil Ahrling Lycksele MK Kawasaki 6:21,2(6)
12:16,8(9)
6:20,4(5)
12:11,4(7)
6:13,4(2)
12:09,3(5)
6:08,1(2)
12:31,0(9)
6:12,8(2)


1:20:24,2
5 199 Ted Löfvenius Bygdsiljum Motorklub Yamaha 6:21,1(5)
11:52,2(5)
6:18,3(3)
12:18,7(9)
6:26,5(7)
11:51,1(2)
6:13,3(5)
11:51,2(3)
7:43,3(20)


1:20:55,6
6 198 Nils Haraldsson Tvärålunds Snöskoter KTM 6:22,6(7)
12:11,7(8)
6:25,9(6)
11:49,5(4)
6:29,0(8)
12:12,2(6)
6:27,0(11)
12:16,2(6)
6:42,5(9)


1:20:56,7
7 114 Felix Löfvenius Bygdsiljum Motorklub Yamaha 6:32,5(12)
11:56,4(6)
6:40,8(12)
12:05,4(6)
6:22,9(5)
12:42,8(10)
6:21,2(7)
11:53,1(4)
6:42,0(8)


1:21:17,2
8 176 Mattias Lundström Tvärålunds Snöskoter KTM 6:28,8(11)
12:10,7(7)
6:34,7(9)
12:04,6(5)
6:30,6(9)
12:35,8(8)
6:23,8(9)
12:22,5(8)
6:37,5(7)


1:21:48,8
9 110 Joel Hammar Tvärålunds Snöskoter GasGas 6:16,2(4)
12:21,1(11)
6:32,0(8)
12:34,2(10)
6:24,5(6)
12:33,8(7)
6:20,9(6)
12:18,5(7)
6:43,5(10)


1:22:04,5
10 185 Alexander Sjöström Lycksele MK Yamaha 6:25,8(8)
12:20,4(10)
6:39,2(11)
12:12,9(8)
6:33,3(12)
12:46,5(11)
6:22,2(8)
12:57,1(13)
6:51,0(12)


1:23:08,6
11 119 Kristoffer Björk FMCK Umeå KTM 6:27,8(10)
12:30,5(12)
6:36,9(10)
13:13,3(16)
6:33,2(11)
12:36,1(9)
6:40,1(12)
13:02,0(14)
6:32,3(6)


1:24:12,3
12 161 Jonatan Åman Lycksele MK KTM 6:40,9(13)
12:51,9(13)
6:30,8(7)
13:09,8(14)
6:41,4(13)
12:48,7(13)
6:26,1(10)
13:21,8(16)
6:21,1(4)


1:24:52,6
13 123 Johan Larsson FMCK Umeå GasGas 6:26,0(9)
12:53,0(14)
7:05,0(16)
13:05,0(12)
6:50,0(14)
13:26,0(16)
6:44,0(13)
12:51,0(11)
7:07,0(15)


1:26:27,0
14 184 Lukas Bergqvist Lycksele MK KTM 6:47,7(15)
13:11,4(16)
6:45,7(13)
13:19,2(17)
6:53,9(15)
12:56,1(14)
7:01,4(16)
13:09,3(15)
6:43,6(11)


1:26:48,3
15 187 Fredrik Andersson Kubbe-Norrflärke IF KTM 6:57,6(17)
13:08,7(15)
6:55,5(15)
13:12,0(15)
7:06,5(17)
12:47,7(12)
6:56,0(14)
12:49,3(10)
6:55,3(13)


1:26:48,5
16 156 Patrik Mäki Pajala MK Husqvarna 6:47,5(14)
13:30,9(17)
6:50,1(14)
13:07,5(13)
6:54,9(16)
13:16,2(15)
7:00,5(15)
12:55,4(12)
7:04,5(14)


1:27:27,4
17 147 Niclas Pettersson Vilhelmina MK Yamaha 8:18,8(28)
13:33,1(18)
7:25,0(18)
13:32,4(18)
7:07,1(18)
14:42,2(22)
7:23,5(17)
13:31,9(18)
7:39,1(19)


1:33:13,0
18 124 Daniel Rehn Tvärålunds Snöskoter Beta 7:09,9(18)
7:20,1(1)
7:30,5(20)
13:39,4(19)
7:11,5(19)
14:31,0(20)
13:56,6(28)
14:49,1(25)
7:43,7(21)


1:33:51,8
19 151 Marcus Jonsmyr Tvärålunds Snöskoter KTM 7:22,3(20)
14:16,9(21)
7:33,7(21)
14:50,6(23)
7:21,1(20)
13:52,6(17)
7:42,7(20)
13:54,0(20)
7:13,4(16)


1:34:07,1
20 107 David Wiklund Piteå MS KTM 7:31,8(25)
13:54,5(19)
7:25,1(19)
14:04,1(20)
7:38,1(23)
14:41,4(21)
7:45,7(23)
13:50,2(19)
7:37,9(18)


1:34:28,8
21 103 Andreas Häggström Luleå MS KTM 7:14,9(19)
14:38,7(23)
7:41,1(24)
14:28,5(21)
7:57,1(25)
14:14,6(19)
7:44,6(22)
14:24,4(21)
7:47,9(23)


1:36:11,9
22 165 Arvid Engström Luleå MS Husqvarna 7:24,2(21)
14:42,2(24)
7:39,4(23)
14:33,5(22)
7:43,7(24)
14:53,5(23)
7:44,2(21)
14:36,2(23)
7:45,7(22)


1:37:02,5
23 163 Axel Tony Rudolfsson Lycksele MK Husqvarna 7:26,9(22)
14:36,6(22)
7:14,8(17)
17:36,6(28)
7:23,8(21)
14:00,0(18)
7:41,4(19)
14:44,0(24)
7:24,2(17)


1:38:08,3
24 142 Gustav Johannes Jonsson Lycksele MK Husqvarna 7:30,5(24)
14:11,4(20)
7:39,1(22)
16:12,0(26)
7:37,5(22)
15:03,1(24)
7:53,9(24)
14:33,0(22)
8:02,2(25)


1:38:42,7
25 180 Erik Nordin Piteå MS KTM 7:27,7(23)
15:25,5(27)
7:48,7(25)
15:11,0(24)
8:29,8(27)
15:12,9(25)
8:03,2(25)
14:54,9(26)
7:55,4(24)


1:40:29,0
26 177 Carl Williams Luleå MS KTM 7:47,3(26)
15:16,5(26)
7:50,8(26)
15:46,8(25)
8:43,3(28)
16:33,2(27)
8:06,7(26)
15:50,1(28)
8:04,5(26)


1:43:59,1
27 190 John Fredriksson Lycksele MK KTM 8:07,4(27)
15:38,2(28)
7:59,2(27)
16:27,3(27)
8:15,3(26)
15:20,1(26)
8:28,6(27)
15:05,4(27)
9:20,0(27)


1:44:41,4
28 115 Edvin Löfvenius Bygdsiljum Motorklub Honda 6:53,8(16)
14:48,0(25)
12:07,8(28)
12:38,4(11)
6:32,5(10)
7:38,1(18)
13:29,9(17)


1:14:08,5
Norrcupen 4 Umeå AK       Klass: Junior        Uppdaterad: 17:08:38
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1
Varv 4
Varv 7
Varv 2
Varv 5
Varv 8
Varv 3
Varv 6
Varv 9
Total
1 51 Viktor Salomonsson
Racing Team P & T Verktyg AB
Lycksele MK Husqvarna 5:38,0(1)
10:44,3(1)
5:38,6(1)
10:59,3(2)
5:42,7(1)
10:46,6(1)
5:42,0(1)
10:36,8(1)
5:40,6(1)


1:11:28,9
2 81 Gustav Sahlsten Umeå AK KTM 5:47,2(2)
11:00,5(2)
5:49,8(2)
10:48,2(1)
5:48,6(2)
10:54,0(2)
5:45,9(2)
10:50,3(2)
5:52,3(2)


1:12:36,8
3 64 Tobias Edlund ÖMK Motocross & Endu GasGas 7:49,6(3)
12:49,2(3)
7:17,6(3)
12:41,4(3)
7:02,9(3)
12:39,1(3)
6:55,6(3)
12:40,1(3)
7:02,0(3)


1:26:57,7
Norrcupen 4 Umeå AK       Klass: Bredd        Uppdaterad: 17:08:38
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1
Varv 4
Varv 7
Varv 10
Varv 2
Varv 5
Varv 8
Varv 11
Varv 3
Varv 6
Varv 9
Varv 12
Total
1 10 Marcus Norman Umeå AK Honda 5:16,7(1)
10:22,7(1)
5:29,7(1)
10:37,4(1)
10:03,4(1)
5:29,9(1)
10:23,8(1)
5:42,4(1)
5:27,0(1)
10:16,6(1)
5:35,5(1)
10:46,7(1)



1:35:31,7
2 27 Niclas Norman Umeå AK KTM 5:38,2(4)
10:56,5(3)
5:45,7(3)
10:44,8(2)
10:47,0(3)
5:45,0(3)
10:45,1(2)
5:57,2(4)
5:45,6(3)
10:42,8(2)
5:53,8(4)
10:54,8(2)



1:39:36,4
3 11 Hampus Löfvenius Bygdsiljum Motorklub Honda 5:40,7(5)
11:17,7(5)
5:41,5(2)
11:05,1(3)
11:02,7(5)
5:52,0(5)
10:55,9(3)
5:51,8(2)
5:49,7(4)
11:02,4(3)
5:46,0(2)
11:07,3(5)



1:41:12,9
4 14 Kristoffer Andersson Tvärålunds Snöskoter KTM 5:36,5(2)
11:18,0(6)
5:53,8(5)
11:11,7(4)
10:49,8(4)
5:48,3(4)
11:08,1(4)
6:01,4(5)
5:45,1(2)
11:10,0(5)
5:55,6(5)
11:06,6(4)



1:41:45,0
5 33 Linus Mikaelsson Skellefteå MS Yamaha 5:37,7(3)
11:04,8(4)
5:49,9(4)
11:26,2(6)
11:05,6(6)
5:40,7(2)
11:15,0(5)
5:53,0(3)
5:55,4(6)
11:04,3(4)
5:50,5(3)
11:05,9(3)



1:41:48,9
6 35 Jörgen Rydén Umeå AK KTM 5:40,9(6)
10:55,7(2)
6:02,4(7)
11:12,7(5)
10:46,1(2)
5:56,5(6)
11:15,7(6)
6:06,0(6)
5:54,8(5)
11:12,3(6)
6:02,3(7)
11:17,7(6)



1:42:23,1
7 22 Pär Karlsson ÖMK Motocross & Endu Yamaha 6:43,2(10)
11:29,6(8)
5:58,0(6)
11:41,5(8)
11:27,0(9)
5:59,9(7)
11:19,9(7)
6:16,8(8)
6:05,5(8)
11:30,0(9)
5:57,4(6)
11:28,5(7)



1:45:57,4
8 6 Peter Löfvenius Bygdsiljum Motorklub Yamaha 6:02,8(8)
11:30,5(9)
6:07,6(8)
11:39,3(7)
11:25,0(8)
6:07,8(8)
11:37,2(8)
6:08,1(7)
6:02,1(7)
11:24,1(7)
6:04,6(8)
11:55,1(9)



1:46:04,2
9 7 Niklas Vallin Umeå AK Husqvarna 6:02,8(7)
11:29,0(7)
6:08,4(9)
11:43,5(9)
11:24,6(7)
6:08,3(10)
11:46,3(9)
6:23,1(9)
6:11,7(9)
11:26,9(8)
6:07,8(9)
11:50,2(8)



1:46:42,6
10 42 Mattias Blind Vilhelmina MK KTM 6:05,9(9)
11:58,6(10)
6:16,0(10)
12:18,8(10)
11:31,9(10)
6:07,8(9)
11:51,6(10)
6:26,9(10)
6:17,4(10)
12:14,7(10)
6:16,1(10)
12:10,1(10)



1:49:35,8